CIRCUITO COPA CHILE 2026 ETAPA 3 PRIMER SEMES
Estadísticas por Club
- Intro
- Competencias
| Cod | Club | Nadadores | Mujeres | Hombres | Pruebas | Cant DQ | MM/NR | Puntos | Rendimiento | 🥇 | 🥈 | 🥉 | Final | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MAYOR | Club Deportivo Estadio Mayor | 50 | 20 | 30 | 237 | 2 | 0 (0%) | 585.50 | 11.71 | 26 | 21 | 15 | 0 | |
| POLAR | Club Polaris | 19 | 13 | 6 | 93 | 1 | 0 (0%) | 336.00 | 17.68 | 14 | 8 | 9 | 0 | |
| CRNP | Rama de natacion penalolen | 70 | 31 | 39 | 331 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 309.00 | 4.41 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 0 | |
| S.F | Stade Francais | 27 | 13 | 14 | 117 | 2 | 0 (0%) | 271.00 | 10.04 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 0 | |
| CHAQ | chile Aquatics | 19 | 13 | 6 | 87 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 239.00 | 12.58 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 0 | |
| CDUC | CLUB DEPORTIVO UC | 61 | 27 | 34 | 275 | 3 | 0 (0%) | 234.00 | 3.84 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | |
| NSF | CLUB nIELOL SIN FRONTERAS | 28 | 13 | 15 | 138 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 216.00 | 7.71 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 0 | |
| ATLAN | club deportivo Atlantis | 23 | 11 | 12 | 83 | 1 | 0 (0%) | 193.00 | 8.39 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| UCM | Universidad Catolica del Maul | 13 | 4 | 9 | 57 | 2 | 0 (0%) | 119.00 | 9.15 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |
| IRON | Iron Swim | 78 | 37 | 41 | 331 | 13 | 0 (0%) | 113.00 | 1.45 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
| MAIPU | Natacion CS MAIPU | 18 | 8 | 10 | 84 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 96.00 | 5.33 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | |
| AAS | Academia Antofagasta Swimming | 12 | 6 | 6 | 60 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 95.00 | 7.92 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | |
| STA | Stadio Italiano | 45 | 19 | 26 | 190 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 94.00 | 2.09 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
| EMACH | NATACION EFECTO MACHALI | 25 | 11 | 14 | 110 | 3 | 0 (0%) | 87.00 | 3.48 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| NATAL | Club de Natacion de Talca | 11 | 8 | 3 | 48 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 59.00 | 5.36 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| DREA | Club Deportivo Social Dreamers | 50 | 24 | 26 | 236 | 7 | 0 (0%) | 58.00 | 1.16 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| SWIM | 100 porciento swim | 6 | 4 | 2 | 26 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 57.00 | 9.5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| ANDES | ANDES CLUB | 4 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 56.00 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
| VITA | Club Vita Valdivia | 6 | 4 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 0 (0%) | 54.00 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| CNSB | Club Natacion San Bernardo | 32 | 17 | 15 | 141 | 1 | 0 (0%) | 47.00 | 1.47 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| COYH | Club Patagonia Coyhaique | 6 | 1 | 5 | 30 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 44.00 | 7.33 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
| AMARU | club deportivo Amarus | 4 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 38.00 | 9.5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| NUNOA | Natacion nunoa | 23 | 11 | 12 | 106 | 3 | 0 (0%) | 38.00 | 1.65 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| CAV | Club Acuatico Valdivia | 15 | 5 | 10 | 71 | 3 | 0 (0%) | 37.00 | 2.47 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| NEWEN | Newen Ko | 11 | 5 | 6 | 55 | 1 | 0 (0%) | 37.00 | 3.36 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| ITACA | Club Deportivo itaca | 18 | 7 | 11 | 84 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 31.00 | 1.72 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| CNC | Club de Natacion Castro | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 30.50 | 30.5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| LPD | CLUB LO PRADO | 23 | 12 | 11 | 103 | 1 | 0 (0%) | 27.00 | 1.17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| SSWM | SerenaSwim Club de Natacion | 5 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 1 | 0 (0%) | 26.00 | 5.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| GALV | CLUB DE NATACION GALVARINO | 7 | 2 | 5 | 29 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 25.00 | 3.57 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| OHIGG | Natacion OHiggins Rancagua | 28 | 12 | 16 | 113 | 1 | 0 (0%) | 23.00 | 0.82 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| OCEA | Oceano Rengo | 15 | 3 | 12 | 72 | 1 | 0 (0%) | 22.00 | 1.47 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| KOY | CLUB NATACIoN KOYAIKE | 4 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 20.00 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| H2O | Aquateam Biobio | 21 | 9 | 12 | 98 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 19.00 | 0.9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| CNPA | Club de Natacion Pta arenas | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 19.00 | 6.33 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| POSEI | Poseidones | 4 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 19.00 | 4.75 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| LAGOS | CLUB LOS LAGOS | 5 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 16.00 | 3.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| AYUN | AYUN KOIKO DE PEDRO AGUIRRE CE | 19 | 11 | 8 | 71 | 2 | 0 (0%) | 14.00 | 0.74 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| ORCAS | CLUB ORCAS DE AYSEN | 9 | 4 | 5 | 45 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 14.00 | 1.56 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| CORMU | Club Deportivo Cormupa | 16 | 9 | 7 | 78 | 1 | 0 (0%) | 11.00 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| MANQ | Club Deportivo Manquehue | 23 | 12 | 11 | 102 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 10.00 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| MONTE | Club Montessori de Talca | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 10.00 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| CDNC | Club de Natacion Colina | 12 | 6 | 6 | 54 | 1 | 0 (0%) | 8.00 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| EIM | Estadio israelita | 10 | 7 | 3 | 30 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 8.00 | 0.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| EST | CLUB DEP ESCOLAR SANTA TERESA | 5 | 4 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 7.00 | 1.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| COUNS | CLUB DEPORTIVO COUNSILMAN | 3 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 6.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| CNEB | CLUB DE NATACION EL BOSQUE | 19 | 10 | 9 | 86 | 2 | 0 (0%) | 4.00 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| RBELZ | Club Deportivo Rebelz | 6 | 4 | 2 | 30 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 3.00 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SSWIM | SANTIAGO SWIM | 8 | 1 | 8 | 33 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 2.00 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| COQBO | MAYOR COQUIMBO | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 (0%) | 1.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| CNTCO | Club de Natacion Temuco | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50 | 1 | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| CDR | Club Deportivo Recreactivo | 4 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| CDUSS | Club Deportivo USS | 28 | 9 | 19 | 125 | 2 | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| LQBLO | CLub LQBLO | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| CHRON | CLUB NATACION CHRONOS RENGO | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| REQIA | CLUB NATACION REQUINOA | 11 | 5 | 6 | 25 | 1 | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| WYFE | Club Natacion Weyelfe | 17 | 5 | 12 | 76 | 1 | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| PDS | Club Portal Del Sol | 11 | 5 | 6 | 55 | 3 | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| DFVA | Delfines de Villa Alemana | 12 | 7 | 5 | 41 | 1 | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| RNEB | Rama Natacion El Bosque | 7 | 3 | 4 | 35 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Total Cantidad de Pruebas: 4578
Total MMNC:0